Commercial property 380 m² in Bashkia Vlore, Albania

Albania, Bashkia Vlore, Vlora
$447,583
$1,178/m²
;
In CRM: 1952
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 15/04/2026

Price per m²
    $1,178/m²
  • Total area
    Total area
    380 m²

Description

For Sale: Prime Commercial Space by the Sea Located on the ground floor of a multi-story building, this 380 m² property is just 20 meters from the sea, offering a prestigious first-line location. The space is dry, free from humidity, and only a 7-minute walk to the city boulevard and 1 minute to the popular "Old Beach." Surrounded by hotels, cafes, and restaurants, it’s an ideal investment for a business in a vibrant, high-traffic area.

Location on the map

Albania, Bashkia Vlore, Vlora
Education
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Ask all your questions
Send your request to the agent
Thank you! Your request has been accepted
I want to view this property. Is the price of the property relevant? I want more information about the property. What are the purchase conditions for foreigners? I want to see more photos/videos. Is it possible to buy with a loan/mortgage? Will I get a residence permit if I buy a property?
Back Leave a request