Restaurant 45 m² in Tirana Municipality, Albania

Albania, Tirana Municipality, Tirana
$128,304
$2,883/m²
;
In CRM: 673582
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 18/03/2026

Price per m²
    $2,883/m²
  • Total area
    Total area
    45 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    7

Description

Commercial premises with a surface 44.5 and facade overlooking the street. With a regular shape, open space and toilet included.

Location on the map

Albania, Tirana Municipality, Tirana
Education
Healthcare
Ask all your questions
Send your request to the agent
Thank you! Your request has been accepted
I want to view this property. Is the price of the property relevant? I want more information about the property. What are the purchase conditions for foreigners? I want to see more photos/videos. Is it possible to buy with a loan/mortgage? Will I get a residence permit if I buy a property?
Back Leave a request Show contacts