1 room apartment 484 m² Dubai, United Arab Emirates

United Arab Emirates, Dubai
$151,127
$312/m²
;
Last update: 05/05/2023

Price per m²
    $312/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    484 m²

Description

Una
Very modern co-living building that only consists of studio and 1 bedrooms.
The lobby alone is 10.000sq.ft and has a cinema ,music room, PlayStation, meeting room , work space, coffee shop , and so much more

Facilities
Swimming pool
Modern gym
Area
Studio
340sq.ft
440.000
1 bedroom
484sq.ft
555.000
Instalment till 5 years
Ready to move
For more info
Dont hessite to call
Azza sedky 00971523103472

Location on the map

United Arab Emirates, Dubai