1 bedroom apartment 110 m² Dubai, United Arab Emirates

United Arab Emirates
$416,763
$3,789/m²
;
In CRM: 2315656
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 24/12/2024

Location

  • Country
    United Arab Emirates
  • State
    Dubai
  • Address
    26b Street

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $3,789/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    110 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    5

Exterior details

Exterior features:

  • Terrace
  • Gym

Description

Large guarded residence Mirdiff Hills with swimming pools and a luxury hotel close to the airport and the metro station, Mirdiff, Dubai, UAE

The residence features a premium hotel, restaurants, cafes, shops and boutiques, swimming pools for children and adults, a jacuzzi, medical centers, kindergartens, a covered parking, a gym, a kids; playground, around-the-clock security.

Location and nearby infrastructure
  • School — 3 minutes
  • Nearest shopping mall — 2 minutes
  • Dubai Mall — 20 minutes
  • Metro station — 10 minutes
  • Dubai International Airport — 14 minutes
  • Sharjah International Airport — 23 minutes

Location on the map

United Arab Emirates
Education
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Finance