1 bedroom condo Ban Na Chom Thian, Thailand

Ban Na Chom Thian, Thailand, Pattaya City
$73,290
$2,036/m²
;
In CRM: 1130116
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 07/04/2026

• Address
    sxy na cxm theiyn 6

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $2,036/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Living area
    Living area
    36 m²

Description

1 Bedroom Condo for Sale Seven Seas Cote d’Azur Na Jomtien

This modern condo is located in the desirable Na Jomtien area, offering a peaceful coastal lifestyle just a short distance from the beach. Therefore, it is ideal for both personal living and investment purposes. Moreover, the location provides easy access to Sukhumvit Road, restaurants, cafes, and key attractions. In addition, the surrounding environment delivers a relaxing resort-style atmosphere.

The unit features 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom with a living size of 35.59 sq.m, located in building D3. Fully furnished and presented as a new room, it is ready for immediate move-in. Consequently, the well-designed layout combined with a sea view creates a bright and comfortable living space.

The development offers outstanding facilities including a lagoon-style swimming pool, fitness center, and 24-hour security. As a result, residents can enjoy a premium lifestyle in a unique Mediterranean-style condominium.

Ownership: FQ Quota

Key Details

Type: Condo
Project: Seven Seas Cote d’Azur
Location Zone: Na Jomtien
City: Pattaya
Living Size: 35.59
Floor: D3
Bedrooms: 1
Bathrooms: 1
Furnishing: Fully Furnished
Ownership: FQ Quota
Features: Sea View

https://www.expedia.co.th/en/Pattaya-Na-Chom-Thian.dx6214774

1 Bedroom Condo for Sale Seven Seas Cote d’Azur Na Jomtien – Contact us to arrange a viewing today Property ID: CS2788 Company: PLC Real Estate Line ID: @plcrealestate Tel/WhatsApp:

Location on the map