1 bedroom condo Ban Na Chom Thian, Thailand

Ban Na Chom Thian, Thailand, Pattaya City
$68,997
$2,464/m²
;
In CRM: 1133711
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 07/04/2026

• Address
    sxy na cxm theiyn 6

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $2,464/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Living area
    Living area
    28 m²

Description

Condo for Sale Seven Seas Côte d'Azur Pattaya Studio City View

This Seven Seas Côte d'Azur condo for sale in Pattaya is a great choice for buyers who want a stylish and ready-to-move-in unit. Therefore, it is ideal for both personal living and investment.

The property is a studio unit with a size of 28 sqm, located on the 7th floor with a city view. The layout is compact and functional, which makes it easy for daily living. Moreover, the unit comes fully decorated and ready to move in, saving time and additional costs. In addition, the property is under Thai quota, making it suitable for local buyers.

Property Features:

  • Studio unit
  • 1 bathroom
  • Size 28 sqm
  • 7th floor
  • City view
  • Fully furnished
  • Ready to move in
  • Thai quota

Facilities:

  • Large swimming pool
  • Fitness center
  • 24-hour security
  • Garden and relaxation areas

Location / Investment: Seven Seas Côte d'Azur is located in Pattaya with convenient access to Jomtien Beach, restaurants, and local amenities. Moreover, the project is popular among tenants, which supports rental demand. Therefore, it is suitable for both living and investment.

https://www.expedia.co.th/en/Jomtien-Beach-Jomtien.d6056232.Attraction Contact us to arrange a viewing today Property ID: CS2852 company name: PLC real estate Line ID: @plcrealestate Tel/WhatsApp:

Location on the map

Ban Na Chom Thian, Thailand, Pattaya City
Food & Drink
Finance