2 bedroom condo Ban Na Chom Thian, Thailand

Ban Na Chom Thian, Thailand, Pattaya City
$150,825
$2,155/m²
;
In CRM: 1105224
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 16/03/2026

Price per m²
    $2,155/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Living area
    Living area
    70 m²

Description

Espana Condominium 2 Bedroom for sale in Jomtien Pattaya

This condominium is located at Espana Condominium in Jomtien Pattaya. Moreover, the project features distinctive resort-style architecture and a convenient location close to Jomtien Beach and daily amenities.

The unit offers a 2 Bedroom layout with a usable area of 69.81 square meters. In addition, the design includes two bathrooms, providing comfort and privacy for family living or shared use. The unit is situated on the 5th floor in Building G and delivers a well-balanced living atmosphere.

Ownership is held under Thai ownership. Furthermore, the unit is offered directly by the owner, supporting a smooth and straightforward transaction process.

Property Details

Location: Jomtien Pattaya
Room Type: 2 Bedroom
Living Area: 69.81 sq.m.
Floor: 5
Building: G
Bedrooms: 2
Bathrooms: 2
Ownership: Thai name

https://www.expedia.co.th/en/Pattaya-Jomtien.dx553248635976398069

Espana Condominium 2 Bedroom for sale in Jomtien Pattaya – Contact us to arrange a viewing today Property ID: CS2179 Company: PLC Real Estate Line ID: @plcrealestate Tel/WhatsApp:

Location on the map

Ban Na Chom Thian, Thailand, Pattaya City
Food & Drink
Finance