1 bedroom apartment 36 m² Pattaya City, Thailand

Thailand, Pattaya City
$62,908
$1,747/m²
;
In CRM: 671713
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 01/01/2026

• Address
    Phra Tamnak 4 Soi 6

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $1,747/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    7
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    36 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    8

Description

Experience ultimate comfort and convenience in this stunning one-bedroom apartment in Pattaya. Located in the heart of the upscale Pratumnak area, this apartment boasts 36 square meters of living space. Enjoy breathtaking sea views from the 7th floor and relax in the comfortable air-conditioned living room, while the kitchen is fully equipped with all necessary appliances. This fully furnished apartment is ideal for those seeking a carefree lifestyle. With a pool and gym right on your doorstep, the choice is endless. Pratumnak Beach and a variety of restaurants, including Dom Pizza, are just a short walk away, ensuring you'll find everything you need for a happy and healthy life.

Location on the map

Thailand, Pattaya City
Food & Drink
Finance