4 bedroom Villa 700 m² Chalong, Thailand

Chalong, Thailand, Chalong
$1,43M
$2,045/m²
;
Last update: 12/12/2025

Bedrooms
    4
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    6
  • Total area
    Total area
    700 m²

Description

Discover La Vista Villas, an exclusive collection of luxury sea-view villas designed for sophisticated living in Phuket’s prime hillside location. With modern architecture, spacious layouts, and breathtaking ocean views, these villas offer the perfect blend of elegance and privacy. Villa Type & Features: 🔹 Type A – 453 sqm built-up area, land size 523.9 - 546.2 sqm, featuring four bedrooms, a private pool, and lush garden views.🔹 Type B – 700.5 sqm built-up area, land size 441 - 458 sqm, offering four bedrooms, a 49 sqm infinity pool, and stunning sea views.🔹 Type C2 – 1139 sqm built-up area, land size 648 sqm, with five bedrooms, three parking spaces, and a 56 sqm private pool.🔹 Type C1 – 1569 sqm built-up area, land size 801 sqm, an ultra-luxurious six bedroom villa with a 56 sqm infinity pool and expansive sea views ✅ Breathtaking Views – Perched on an elevated hillside, offering panoramic Andaman Sea views.✅ Spacious & Elegant Design – Open-plan living spaces, floor-to-ceiling glass windows, and high-quality finishes.✅ Private Infinity Pools – Each villa boasts a large private pool and sun deck, perfect for relaxation.✅ Smart Investment Opportunity – High resale value in Phuket’s booming luxury real estate market.✅ Prime Location – Close to pristine beaches, fine dining, golf courses, and Phuket International Airport. With limited availability, La Vista Villas presents an exceptional opportunity for those seeking a luxury home or investment property in Phuket. 📩 Serious inquiries only. Contact us today to schedule a private viewing.