3 bedroom house 210 m² Hua Hin, Thailand

Thailand, Hua Hin
$297,386
$1,416/m²
;
Last update: 12/05/2026

The year of construction
    2020
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    210 m²

Description

Emerald Valley Hua Hin – A True Gem Discovered. 
Land area: 480 square meters | 120 square wah
Living area: 210 square meters
3 Bedrooms | 3 Bathrooms | 1 European Kitchen  | Private Swimming Pool | 2 Parking Spaces | Washing Area | Storage Room | Fully Furnished
Project Facilities
1,296 Sq.m. of Club House
24/7 Security Guard Service with CCTV cameras
 Large Outdoor Communal Swimming Pool
Fitness and Gym
After Sales Service
House Features
Air conditioning for the whole house
UPVC doors and windows for the  whole house
UPVC mosquito screens for the whole house
UPVC rain gutters for the whole house
Automatic gate
LED lights for the whole house
Curtains for the whole house
Installation of pest control system and service
Outdoor shower
Built-in walk-in closet in the Master Bedroom
Private swimming pool size 4 x 7 x 1.30 meters
Fully furnished with Beautiful World furniture
European Kitchen
Garden grass pave

Location on the map

Thailand, Hua Hin
Food & Drink