3 bedroom apartment 324 m² Karon, Thailand

Thailand, Karon
$2,32M
$7,153/m²
;
Last update: 10/05/2026

Price per m²
    $7,153/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    4
  • Total area
    Total area
    324 m²

Description

KAT22755

Experience one of Phuket’s most spectacular sky villas, offering uninterrupted views over the Andaman Sea and an elevated lifestyle defined by privacy, comfort, and exceptional design. With a generous layout and a seven-meter private pool, this residence is ideal for families, groups, or investors seeking a high-demand rental asset in a prime coastal destination.

Key Advantages

  • Private infinity pool and expansive sea-facing terrace
  • 360-degree panoramic views of the Andaman Sea
  • Elegant 324 sqm layout across three spacious bedrooms
  • High demand for short-term rentals with premium nightly rates
  • Refined interiors with an Italian kitchen and luxury amenities
  • Completed construction with a proven rental track record

Location

The villa is positioned on an elevated coastal hillside, offering ultimate privacy while keeping key lifestyle attractions within easy reach. 

  • Peaceful hillside setting with views of Kata Beach and Koh Pu
  • Short walk to Kata town center with cafés, shops, and dining
  • Close to Kata Noi and Kata Yai beaches with scenic coastline