Townhouse 2 bedrooms 196 m² Kamala, Thailand

Kamala, Thailand
$215,414
$1,099/m²
;
In CRM: 2034812
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 24/01/2026

Number of floors
    3
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    196 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    1 m²

Description

Exclusive townhouse Kamala Paradise II in the heart of Kamala – comfort, safety and nature close by!

Magnificent townhouse in a guarded complex on the west coast of Phuket - just 10 minutes walk to Kamala Beach. The three-storey house is ideal for both a comfortable life and for investments with high profitability: a prestigious area, developed infrastructure and a unique atmosphere of silence and privacy near the center of resort life.

The spacious townhouse with a panoramic terrace and BBQ area includes two bedrooms with individual bathrooms, a cozy living room with a kitchen area and access to the patio, a guest toilet, as well as an open terrace with mountain views and a sea breeze. The house is fully furnished and ready for occupancy - air conditioners, ceiling fans, Smart-TV, a roomy storage system, an equipped kitchen with appliances and a washing machine are installed.

The complex offers premium infrastructure: a large swimming pool, a fitness room, 24/7 security, parking and a panoramic roof for relaxation.

The location is one of the main advantages: to the beach of Kamala - 10-15 minutes on foot, near shops, cafes, massage salons, markets, pharmacies, banks, international schools and clinics. Just 10 minutes by car and you’re at the epicenter of Patong’s entertainment.