2 bedroom apartment 320 m² Ban Bang Ku, Thailand

Ban Bang Ku, Thailand, Ko Kaeo
$811,648
$2,536/m²
;
Last update: 07/05/2026

Price per m²
    $2,536/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    320 m²

Description

TAL5871

This Villa is located in the central of Phuket in a quiet and relatively undeveloped part of the island. Tropical Villa is surrounded by tropical rain forests. The Natural beauty of the Andaman Sea, clear blue sky and the long stretches of golden sands make this the ideal getaway location.

Villa features:

  • 3 Bedroom + 1 maid room
  • 3 Bathroom + 1 maid room