4 bedroom apartment 625 m² Pa Khlok, Thailand

Thailand, Pa Khlok
$2,19M
$3,503/m²
;
Last update: 14/05/2026

Price per m²
    $3,503/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    4
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    4
  • Total area
    Total area
    625 m²

Description

AOP7089

This is a new exciting project from a well-known developer. This time the project is built at the East side of Phuket, close to Ao Por pier. It has splendid views over the ocean.

The area is yet to be developed and the feeling is still slightly rural and serene. You can enjoy your peace and privacy, united with nature.

There are two types of villas represented within this project:

  • 4 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms
  • 5 bedrooms, 8 bathrooms

The land plots differ in size, from 1,143 sq.m. to 1,818 sq.m. and the same works for internal areas, for 4 bedrooms villas these are 295 sq.m., for 5 bedrooms - 659 sq.m.

In both types of villas, garages fit two cars.

Payment Terms (Off-Plan Villa).

  • 1St Reservation Deposit 2% 
  • 2nd Sales & Purchase Agreement Sign within 30Day After reservation 28% 
  • 3rd Finished Foundation post 20% 
  • 4th Finished concrete structure 15% 
  • 5th Finished wall and roof structure 15% 
  • 6th Finished floor finishing, built-in furniture and paint  window and door frame 10% 
  • 7th Transfer land registration 10%

Payment Terms (finished Villa).