2 bedroom apartment 285 m² Choeng Thale, Thailand

Choeng Thale, Thailand, Choeng Thale
$1,78M
$6,246/m²
;
Last update: 19/05/2026

Price per m²
    $6,246/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    285 m²

Description

BAN21977

Discover the epitome of luxury living with these splendid 2-bedroom apartments for sale in Bang Tao, offering breathtaking lake views. Nestled in a serene enclave, these residences boast a harmonious blend of modern aesthetics and natural beauty. Each meticulously designed unit features spacious interiors, high-end finishes, and expansive windows that frame the picturesque lake scenery. Enjoy the tranquility of the surroundings from your private balcony or take a leisurely stroll through lush landscapes. With proximity to amenities and renowned attractions, these apartments provide an idyllic retreat while ensuring convenience. Elevate your lifestyle in these exquisite lakeview residences in the heart of Bang Tao

  • 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms 
  • Built-up area: 285 sqm
  • Ground floor
  • Lakeview
  • Fully furnished 

Location on the map

Choeng Thale, Thailand, Choeng Thale