3 bedroom apartment 165 m² Pattaya City, Thailand

Thailand, Pattaya City
$577,724
$3,501/m²
;
In CRM: 179834
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 12/04/2026

Price per m²
    $3,501/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    165 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    12

Description

Grand Condotel Pattaya is a condominium located in the South Pattaya area at the beginning of Jomtien, a few steps from the beach. The condominium was built in 1988. The complex includes two buildings 12 floors high. On the territory there is a tennis court, a large communal pool, a gym, a tropical garden, parking. Nearby there are many minimarkets, cafes, restaurants, bars, massage salons, a public transport stop and a bus station.

Location on the map

Thailand, Pattaya City
Food & Drink
Finance