3 bedroom villa 180 m² mab fakthxng, Thailand

mab fakthxng, Thailand
$355,796
$1,977/m²
;
In CRM: 179821
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 12/04/2026

• Address
    chb1008, 112

Property characteristics

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    1
  • Floor
    Floor
    1
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    180 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    530 m²

Description

One-storey house with a swimming pool in the village of Baan Dusit Pattaya Lake is the second project from the developer Dusit Group. The house has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. The infrastructure of the village includes: wide roads, an Orthodox church, a communal pool with a gym, a water park and a playground, tennis courts, a basketball court, a beautiful lake, a restaurant, cable television, Wi-Fi.

Location on the map

mab fakthxng, Thailand
Food & Drink