1 bedroom apartment 40 m² Na Kluea, Thailand

Na Kluea, Thailand, Pattaya City
$130,867
$3,272/m²
;
In CRM: 665432
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 28/07/2025

• Address
    Soi Naklua 16/3

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $3,272/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    8
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    40 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    8

Description

Experience unrivaled luxury living in Pattaya, on Thailand’s vibrant east coast. This stunning new home is located in the exclusive Na Klua area, just a few minutes walk from Wong Amat Beach and the bustling Surf & Turf Beach Club & Restaurant. Enjoy breathtaking city views from one of the 8 floors of this apartment building, which offers a range of modern amenities including a gym and swimming pool. This property has 1 spacious bedroom and 1 bathroom and is ideal for those seeking a comfortable and convenient lifestyle. Take advantage of the ergonomic design of the property and enjoy the benefits of living in a new and modern home. Pattaya offers a range of exciting attractions including golf courses, and shopping malls, making it the perfect destination for those looking to experience the best Thai life. Inquiries WhatsApp +66986931153

Location on the map

Na Kluea, Thailand, Pattaya City
Healthcare
Food & Drink
Finance