1 bedroom condo 27 m² Pattaya City, Thailand

Thailand, Pattaya City
$64,706
$2,397/m²
;
Last update: 23/01/2025

Price per m²
    $2,397/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    6
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    27 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2015
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    8

Description

Studio sea view in City Garden Tropicana in North Pattaya, Pattaya
-SEA  VIEW 
-City Garden Tropicana in North Pattaya, Pattaya
-WONGAMAT 
-FOREIGN NAME  
- Fully furnished studio with total living area 27m2
- 6 floor  beautiful Sea view
- it also features small kitchen with necessary appliances, bathroom with shower and the big balcony
- Swimming pool, Security 24/7, Gym/Fitness, Garden, Kid's pool, Laundry, Lobby

Location on the map

Thailand, Pattaya City
Healthcare
Food & Drink