3 bedroom apartment 131 m² Ban Bang Thao, Thailand

Ban Bang Thao, Thailand, Choeng Thale
$1,07M
$8,158/m²
;
In CRM: 10006602134
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 03/10/2024

• Address
    Soi Choeng Thale 14

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $8,158/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    3
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    131 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2025
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    5

Who's suitable for:
The ideal choice for discerning people who value comfort, luxury and investment benefits. Excellent for both permanent residence and profitable rental investments.

About Location:
Laguna Seaside Residences is located in the prestigious Laguna district of Phuket, next to the snow-white beach of Bangtao. The area is known for its developed infrastructure and convenient access to the best restaurants, shopping centers and beaches, including Layan and Bangtao.

About the project:
High-class real estate: from cozy 1-bedroom apartments (60 sq.m.) to spacious 3-bedroom residences (131 sq.m.). There are a total of 49 luxury condominiums, each offering stunning sea views and tropical gardens. Particular attention is paid to design and comfort, including semi-closed Lanai areas with optional improvements.

Infrastructure and amenities:

  • 24-hour security with video surveillance,