3 bedroom apartment 122 m² Choeng Thale, Thailand

Choeng Thale, Thailand, Choeng Thale
$606,817
$4,974/m²
;
In CRM: 1006540535
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 03/10/2024

Price per m²
    $4,974/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    4
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    122 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2026
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    7

Who is it suitable for:
Those looking for exclusive accommodation with a high level of comfort and security. The project is ideal for families who value luxury and tranquility, as well as for investors seeking profitable investments.

About the location:
Located just 800 meters from the famous Bangtao Beach, the project offers easy access to key places in Phuket. Travel time to Phuket International Airport is 25 minutes, and to Thalang Hospital is 15 minutes. Nearby are shopping areas Boat Avenue and Porto de Phuket, as well as Surin Beach and Laguna Golf Course.

About the project:
Highland Park Residences Bangtao is an exclusive community of 21 villas with pools, designed in the style of tropical perfection. The homes offer 4 and 5 bedroom options, equipped with modern technology for a sustainable lifestyle. The use of wood and stone elements in the design creates harmony with nature.