3 bedroom villa 212 m² ban hnxng na tea lxy, Thailand

ban hnxng na tea lxy, Thailand
$101,513
$479/m²
;
In CRM: 1709224
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 17/12/2025

Number of floors
    2
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    4
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    212 m²

Interior details

Appliances:

  • TV

Interior Features:

  • Furnitured

Description

A unique opportunity to invest in a stylish home with high potential for profitability!

The house is completed! Ready for occupancy!

Fully furnished!

Garden view!

Coco Vile is a new real estate project offering beautifully designed single-family homes in a calm Scandinavian style. Enjoy a tranquil and elegant atmosphere in a community designed for comfort and convenience.

Amenities: swimming pool, bar, private parking, Wi-Fi, air conditioning, minibar, 24/7 security, parking, garden.

Location:

- Crystal Bay Golf Club 37 km;

- Eastern Star Golf Course 43 km;

- U-Tapao Rayong-Pattaya International Airport 40 km;

- Krating Lai Beach 3 km.

Call or write, we will answer all your questions!

* The cost may vary depending on the course.

Location on the map

ban hnxng na tea lxy, Thailand