5 bedroom villa 402 m² Nong Prue, Thailand

Nong Prue, Thailand
$558,979
$1,390/m²
;
In CRM: 661519
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 11/07/2025

Number of floors
    2
  • Floor
    Floor
    2
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    7
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    5
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    5
  • Total area
    Total area
    402 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    428 m²

Description

2-story pool villa, total area 402 sq.m, with 5 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms, parking for two cars, and several spacious terraces. Situated in an excellent location near the prestigious country golf club and international school, and the central park of Pattaya. For all questions about purchase

Location on the map

Nong Prue, Thailand
Food & Drink