3 room apartment Smolice, Poland

Smolice, Poland, gmina Grabow
$103,300
$2,025/m²
;
Last update: 01/04/2025

• Address
    48

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $2,025/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    3
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Living area
    Living area
    51 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    6

Description

0% PROVISION,
0% PCC,
DIRECT SALE FROM THE DEWELOPER

The new apartment in the investment in Warsaw Wola is a proposition for people who love the urban lifestyle. Excellent communication, proximity to green areas, cultural center of Wola. The original architecture, the variety of apartments available meet the expectations of even the most demanding.

Project completion date: 2nd quarter 2018

DESCRIPTION OF THE ROOMS
The apartment is located on the 3rd floor of the 6th floor building.
- living room with kitchenette 27,5m2,
- bedroom 11.7m2,
- bathroom 4.5m2
- lobby 7.5m2
- balcony 2.5m2
- parking space in the underground garage (additionally paid PLN 39 000)

South-East window exposition

There are tram stops, a bus loop and a second metro line nearby, so it is easy to reach every place in Warsaw. A 1 km long bypass guarantees rapid transport outside the city.

There is a possibility of finishing the apartment under the key.

Welcome to the apartment presentation

Location on the map

Smolice, Poland, gmina Grabow