Commercial property 42 m² in Krobia, Poland

Krobia, Poland, gmina Lubicz
$3,949
per month
;
Last update: 22/04/2025

• Address
    Basniowa, 14

Property characteristics

Property parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $94/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    6
  • Total area
    Total area
    42 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2000
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    11

Description

Prestigious office space near the center of Warsaw Spread your company's wings in one of the most attractive locations in the capital. The building, part of a prestigious office complex, is located in the heart of Warsaw. Many national and international companies have already settled in this building. Your clients will be delighted by the stunning views from the 13-storey office building. Take your contact to lunch at a local restaurant. Enjoy convenient access thanks to excellent road and rail connections in and out of the city. This inspiring space offers unlimited superfast Wi-Fi, 24/7 office access and administrative support to help your business achieve the highest level of productivity.

Location on the map

Krobia, Poland, gmina Lubicz
Leave a booking request
Send your request to the agent
Thank you! Your request has been accepted
Total cost

Back Leave a request