Willa 6 pokojów 803 m² Karon, Tajlandia

Karon, Tajlandia, Karon
$1,44M
$1,787/m²
;
In CRM: 1006190303
Identyfikator reklamy na stronie internetowej lub w firmowym CRM
Data aktualizacji: 3.10.2024

Rok realizacji
    2024
  • Liczba kondygnacji
    Liczba kondygnacji
    6
  • Piętro
    Piętro
    1
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    6
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    6
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    8
  • Powierzchnia całkowita
    Powierzchnia całkowita
    803 m²

Who is it for:
Perfectly suited for discerning buyers looking for seclusion and luxury, as well as investors seeking a stable rental income.

Location:
Located just 500 meters from the magnificent Kata Beach on Phuket Island, Katalux Beach Villas offer convenient access to beaches, restaurants, and all necessary infrastructure facilities.

About the Project:
The project features exclusive villas with pools, designed for maximum comfort. Each of the 3 luxurious villas has 5-6 bedrooms and up to 8 bathrooms. Six floors of luxury include spacious terraces, a modern kitchen, a private elevator, and multiple areas for relaxation and entertainment.