Mieszkanie 2 pokoi 53 m² Manerba del Garda, Włochy

Manerba del Garda, Włochy
$261,672
$4,937/m²
;
Data aktualizacji: 8.01.2024

Cena za m²
    $4,937/m²
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    2
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    1
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    1
  • Powierzchnia całkowita
    Powierzchnia całkowita
    53 m²
  • Powierzchnia mieszkalna
    Powierzchnia mieszkalna
    50 m²

Parametry budynku

  • Rok realizacji
    Rok realizacji
    2005

Opis

Garda Haus Padenghe offers for sale a nice two-room flat on the ground floor consisting of living area, separate kitchen, porch, large bedroom and bathroom, located in Manerba del Garda, a few meters from the lake, within a charming residence with swimming pool. The flat is on one level. The spacious and bright living area opens onto the outside porch, where you can enjoy your relaxing moments in the open air. The separate, fully equipped kitchen offers all the comforts you need for your holiday or long stay. The double bedroom is spacious and comfortable and equipped with large wardrobes. The windowed bathroom, complete with all amenities, has a convenient shower. The residence, in which the flat is located, offers its residents the possibility of enjoying a splendid swimming pool and a solarium area equipped with deckchairs, where they can spend pleasant moments of relaxation. Don't miss the opportunity to buy a two-room flat just a few steps from Lake Garda, in an area renowned for the beauty of its territory and the quality of its services.

Lokalizacja na mapie

Manerba del Garda, Włochy
Rekreacja

Kalkulator hipoteczny

Stopa procentowa, %
Okres kredytowania, lata
Koszt nieruchomości