Mieszkanie 5 pokojów 98 m² Vercana, Włochy

Vercana, Włochy
$328,458
$3,352/m²
;
Data aktualizacji: 8.01.2024

Cena za m²
    $3,352/m²
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    5
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    2
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    2
  • Powierzchnia całkowita
    Powierzchnia całkowita
    98 m²
  • Powierzchnia mieszkalna
    Powierzchnia mieszkalna
    90 m²

Opis

In the town center of Domaso and a stone's throw from its beautiful lakefront and the pier, famous for being one of the last to host very active fishermen, we offer an apartment located on the first floor of a historic building with three floors in total. Served by a lift. The property consists of a large living room with lake view, kitchen, bathroom with washing machine, two bedrooms and a master bathroom with tub and shower. Excellent location, close to all services. The apartment is sold fully furnished. Excellent investment.

Płatność miesięczna
Zadaj wszelkie pytania, które możesz mieć
Wysłać wniosek do agenta
Dziękujemy! Zgłoszenie zostało przyjęte