Mieszkanie 1 pokój 67 m² Pafos, Cypr

Cypr, Pafos
$726,644
$10,845/m²
;
In CRM: 86438966
Identyfikator reklamy na stronie internetowej lub w firmowym CRM
Data aktualizacji: 6.05.2026

Cena za m²
    $10,845/m²
  • Piętro
    Piętro
    3
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    1
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    1
  • Powierzchnia całkowita
    Powierzchnia całkowita
    67 m²

Parametry budynku

  • Liczba kondygnacji
    Liczba kondygnacji
    3

Opis

A sophisticated apartment is available for sale in a premium seaside residential development in Kato Paphos, just 600 meters from sandy beaches and within walking distance of the city’s main attractions, restaurants, and promenade. Situated in the heart of Kato Paphos, near Kings Avenue Mall, 5-star hotels, and historical landmarks, the area offers a harmonious blend of lifestyle, tourism, and strong rental demand. The development is a large, gated residential community comprising multiple buildings with contemporary architecture, offering sea views and a balanced lifestyle that merges coastal living with urban convenience. Residents enjoy resort-style facilities including swimming pools, spa, gym, and co-working spaces, designed both for permanent living and investment purposes. Apartment D303 Details: Internal Area – 67 m² Covered Veranda – 30.3 m² Total Covered Area – 97.3 m² Common Area – 17.8 m² Total Gross Area – 115.1 m² Price: €620,000 + VAT Technical Specifications: Energy Efficiency Class A, high ceilings (approx. 3.15 m), thermal aluminum double-glazed windows, underfloor heating, concealed A/C, premium kitchens and wardrobes, parquet flooring, and marble-finished bathrooms. Status: Under Construction Completion: March 2029 Reg. No: 1315 | Lic. No: 368/E