Willa 3 pokoi 219 m² Yeroskipou, Cypr

Yeroskipou, Cypr
$866,286
$3,957/m²
;
Data aktualizacji: 17.06.2025

Rok realizacji
    2027
  • Liczba kondygnacji
    Liczba kondygnacji
    2
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    3
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    3
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    4
  • Powierzchnia całkowita
    Powierzchnia całkowita
    219 m²
  • Powierzchnia mieszkalna
    Powierzchnia mieszkalna
    186 m²
  • Powierzchnia działki
    Powierzchnia działki
    304 m²

Opis

Villa No. 11 – 3 Bedrooms | 4 Bathrooms | 303.68 m² Plot | Covered Area: 185.61 m² + 33.31 m² Veranda
Total Covered: 218.92 m² | Private 3×6 m Pool | Garage: 23.60 m²
Price: €750,000 + VAT | Delivery in 18 months