Mieszkanie 3 pokoi 133 m² Golem, Albania

Golem, Albania, Bashkia Kavaje
$198,684
$1,492/m²
;
Data aktualizacji: 19.03.2026

Cena za m²
    $1,492/m²
  • Piętro
    Piętro
    2
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    3
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    2
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    1
  • Powierzchnia całkowita
    Powierzchnia całkowita
    133 m²
  • Powierzchnia mieszkalna
    Powierzchnia mieszkalna
    118 m²

Parametry budynku

  • Rok realizacji
    Rok realizacji
    2027
  • Liczba kondygnacji
    Liczba kondygnacji
    7

Opis

A spacious 2+1 apartment with 117.9 m² net and 133.2 m² gross, making it one of the largest and most desirable units on the floor at Dragoti Residence. This layout is ideal for families or buyers who value comfort, generous space and modern architectural design.