2 bedroom apartment 106 m² Radovici, Montenegro

Radovici, Montenegro
$996,549
$9,401/m²
;
In CRM: 3319
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 20/05/2026

Price per m²
    $9,401/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    106 m²
  • Living area
    Living area
    106 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2026

Description

Location

The apartment is located in Boka Bay on the Luštica Peninsula, one of Montenegro’s most prestigious coastal areas. It is part of a luxury resort offering high-end amenities, including beaches, hotels, restaurants, and retail facilities.

The sea and beach are only 1.2 km away from the property.
Tivat Airport – 10 km
Podgorica Airport – 80 km

About the Project

An exclusive master-planned luxury resort designed for a self-sufficient, high-end lifestyle on the Adriatic coast.

Residents benefit from premium infrastructure and services, including:
• Private marina with yacht moorings
• Five private beaches and beach clubs
• Multiple swimming pools
• Championship golf courses
• Luxury hotels
• Fine dining restaurants, cafés, and bars
• Spa, wellness, and fitness center
• On-site healthcare facilities
• Supermarkets, boutiques, and retail areas

Landscaped promenades and green spaces create a private, resort-style living environment focused on comfort, privacy, and convenience. The project is designed for both lifestyle use and long-term investment value.

Apartment Overview

• Living room with kitchen and dining area
• 2 bedrooms
• 2 bathrooms
• Terrace

Completion: December 2026

Investment Highlights

• Suitable for living and rental income (short and long term)