1 bedroom apartment 50 m² Đenovići, Montenegro

Đenovići, Montenegro
$186,020
$3,720/m²
;
Last update: 10/03/2026

Price per m²
    $3,720/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    50 m²

Description

We present to you a one-bedroom apartment under construction, located in the beautiful and peaceful town of Baošići, near Herceg Novi. This property combines modern architecture, natural beauty, and a fantastic location, just 200 meters from the beach.  

Sea View Apartment   The apartment is south-facing, ensuring plenty of natural light throughout the day. Spacious windows open up to an impressive view of the Adriatic Sea, creating a unique ambiance for every moment spent at home.  

Property Features   The apartment will be ready for move-in by January 2025. It is thoughtfully designed for comfort and functionality, perfect for modern living. The building includes a swimming pool, adding an extra level of luxury and providing daily enjoyment in a relaxing environment.  

Unique Location   Baošići is known for its family-friendly atmosphere and idyllic setting. This charming coastal town offers numerous advantages, including beautiful beaches, seaside promenades, and proximity to all necessary amenities. Peace, nature, and the mild Mediterranean climate make this destination ideal for a home, vacation, or smart investment.  

Don’t Miss This Unique Opportunity!   Contact us today for more information or to schedule a viewing. Your opportunity for a perfect home or investment on the Adriatic awaits!