1 bedroom apartment 39 m² Becici, Montenegro

Becici, Montenegro
$151,256
$3,878/m²
;
Last update: 10/01/2026

Price per m²
    $3,878/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    39 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2022
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    6

Description

Residence permit for real estate✅

My name is Leon, ask me your question, availability and prices need to be specified on the date of application!!

CHERNOGORIA.Budvanskayariviera.HAPPY🌏🇲🇪

A cozy apartment with one bedroom in a clubhouse by the sea in the resort city of Bechichi!

*one bedroom, one bathroom, parking

SCARE: 39 m2 + parking

📍 CHERNOGORIA: BUDVANAS RIVIERA: BECHICI

Cost: 130,000 euros

We offer for sale a stylish one-bedroom apartment in a modern club house located in the prestigious resort village of Becici, on the picturesque Budva Riviera.

The total area is 39 m2, the apartment is located on the 2nd floor, fully furnished and ready for living. The price includes parking space – an important advantage for a comfortable life on the coast.

The club house is a modern residential complex created for those who appreciate peace, aesthetics and comfort. The architecture of the house is thought out to the smallest detail: stylish facades, high quality finishes, a private atmosphere and a convenient location within walking distance from the sea.
There is a harmony of seclusion and sea rhythm – a place where you can enjoy life on the Adriatic coast without compromise.

Becici is one of the most famous resorts in Montenegro, known for its wide sand and pebble beach, awarded the international award for purity and beauty in 1935.