4 bedroom Villa 530 m² Antap, Indonesia

Antap, Indonesia
$1,42M
$2,672/m²
;
Last update: 13/04/2026

Bedrooms
    4
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    4
  • Total area
    Total area
    530 m²

Description

Elegant Minimalist Tropical Villa in Pejaten – 4BR Designer Home on Expansive LandStep into serene luxury with this elegant single-level villa located in peaceful Pejaten, Tabanan—perfect for those seeking a private sanctuary with timeless design. Set on nearly 3,000 m² of lush land, this property blends high-end materials like Ulin ironwood, local lava stone, and aluminum-framed glass doors for an effortlessly stylish and sustainable aesthetic. Featuring four spacious bedrooms—including two master suites—plus a private office/media room, two kitchens, and custom furnishing options, the home is designed for both comfort and function. The expansive 25-meter lap pool, landscaped garden, and seamless indoor-outdoor flow offer a true luxury living experience.
This Bali villa for sale offers more than a residence—it’s a lifestyle. Located just 25 minutes from Pererenan Beach and 30 minutes from central Canggu, you’ll enjoy easy access to top cafés, beach clubs, and international schools. Whether you’re looking for a luxury property investment in Bali, a family retreat, or a quiet home to enjoy tropical living, this leasehold villa in Bali is an exceptional find. It’s an ideal choice for those exploring investment property in Bali or seeking luxury villas for sale in Bali’s best areas for property investment.