Land 2 000 m² Milatos, Greece

Milatos, Greece, Municipality of Agios Nikolaos, Neapoli Municipal Unit
$177,106
$89/m²
;
In CRM: 12579
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 16/04/2026

Description

For sale land of 1500 sq.meters in Crete. It is outside the city plan. The territory has: water supply, electricity supply. Building permission for 150 sq.meters.

Location on the map

Food & Drink
Leisure
Ask all your questions
Send your request to the agent
Thank you! Your request has been accepted
I want to view this property. Is the price of the property relevant? I want more information about the property. What are the purchase conditions for foreigners? I want to see more photos/videos. Is it possible to buy with a loan/mortgage? Will I get a residence permit if I buy a property?
Back Leave a request Show contacts