Apartamento 1 habitación 113 m² Choeng Thale, Tailandia

Choeng Thale, Tailandia, Choeng Thale
$421,638
$3,731/m²
;
In CRM: 1006910751
ID del anuncio en el sitio web o en el CRM de la empresa
Última actualización: 3/10/24

• Dirección
    Soi Choeng Thale 14, 20 Casuarina Shores

Características del objeto

Parámetros de los apartamentos

  • Precio por m²
    Precio por m²
    $3,731/m²
  • Piso
    Piso
    5
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    1
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    1
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    1
  • Área total
    Área total
    113 m²

Parámetros del edificio

  • Año de construcción
    Año de construcción
    2025
  • Número de plantas
    Número de plantas
    5

Who it's suitable for:
Bright Phuket is ideal for those who aspire to an exquisite seaside life, value comfort and style. Perfect for families, young couples, and investors looking to invest in a thriving tourist region.

About the location:
A luxurious condominium located just 200 meters from the white sandy Bangtao Beach on Phuket Island. Nearby are the famous Surin Beach and various entertainment options such as Boat Avenue and Porto De Phuket, as well as the renowned Laguna Golf Course.

About the project:
Bright Phuket embodies sophistication and luxury. The project offers 1BR and 2BR apartments, as well as penthouses ranging from 63 to 292.5 sqm. An elegant design combining Asian and Western styles, thoughtful interior details, and stunning sea views make Bright Phuket a unique place to live.

Infrastructure and amenities: