Apartamento 4 habitaciones 85 m² Cracovia, Polonia

Polonia, Cracovia
$422,060
$4,965/m²
;
Última actualización: 29/8/24

Precio por m²
    $4,965/m²
  • Piso
    Piso
    4
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    4
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    3
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    2
  • Área total
    Área total
    85 m²
  • Espacio habitable
    Espacio habitable
    85 m²

Parámetros del edificio

  • Año de construcción
    Año de construcción
    2022
  • Número de plantas
    Número de plantas
    6

Descripción

COMPLETELY NEW, ELEGANTLY FURNISHED, ARCHITECT-DESIGNED 4-BEDROOM FLAT

*******

On an area of over 85 m2 you will find an atmospheric living room with kitchen, three bedrooms and two bathrooms. The flat is located on the 4th floor in a 6-storey building on Walery Sławek Street, right next to Galeria Bonarka.

The offered flat is fully furnished and equipped. Fiber optic installation and TV have been brought to the flat. The flat has been equipped with modern, energy-saving LED lighting with colour and power adjusted to the size and function of the rooms.

The flat has four rooms: 3 bedrooms (one of them equipped with a comfortable bed and a spacious wardrobe, we leave the arrangement of the other two to the new owners) and a living room equipped with a comfortable sofa, armchair and RTV furniture.

The kitchen area includes spacious worktops, custom-made furniture with acrylic fronts. The cabinetry includes an induction electric hob, oven, dishwasher and fridge freezer. The dining area has a wooden table and comfortable chairs.

The larger bathroom has a bathtub, a toilet with a built-in flushing system, a washbasin and a furniture development with space for a washing machine. In the smaller one, in addition to the toilet, we have arranged space for a comfortable shower cubicle.