Apartamento 1 habitación 46 m², Montenegro

$144,844
VAT
$3,149/m²
;
In CRM: 71818
ID del anuncio en el sitio web o en el CRM de la empresa
Última actualización: 23/3/26

Localización

  • Dirección
    Zmaj Jovina

Características del objeto

Parámetros de los apartamentos

  • Precio por m²
    Precio por m²
    $3,149/m²
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    1
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    1
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    1
  • Área total
    Área total
    46 m²

Descripción

1-bedroom apartment of 46 m², located on the 3rd floor of a residential building in a highly attractive location – Stari Aerodrom, Bulevar Pera Ćetkovića, Podgorica. The apartment is south-oriented, providing abundant natural light throughout the day and a pleasant atmosphere in all seasons. It is situated in the Prva Banka building, with construction works carried out by Bemax, which guarantees high-quality build and finishes. The building offers secured resident parking under a ramp, available exclusively for tenants, which is a big advantage in this part of the city. 📐 Property details: Area: 46 m² Type: 1-bedroom apartment Floor: 3rd floor Orientation: south – very bright and sunny Location: Stari Aerodrom, Bulevar Pera Ćetkovića Building: Prva Banka, constructed by Bemax Parking: secured parking under ramp for residents Neighborhood: quiet and well connected with the rest of the city 📍 Location advantages: Popular residential area Stari Aerodrom Good public transport connections Close to shops, cafes, services and all daily amenities Quiet but urban, ideal for living or renting out 💶 Price: €125,000 For more information and to arrange a viewing, contact us.