Apartamento 2 habitaciones Budva, Montenegro

Montenegro, Budva
$160,148
$3,481/m²
;
Última actualización: 22/10/25

Precio por m²
    $3,481/m²
  • Piso
    Piso
    5
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    2
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    1
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    1
  • Espacio habitable
    Espacio habitable
    46 m²

Parámetros del edificio

  • Número de plantas
    Número de plantas
    3

Descripción

🏠 Apartment for Sale in Budva, Podkošljun!
With sea view in a new building with an elevator!

📏 Area: 46 m²
🏘️ Floor: 5
🛏️ Rooms: 1 bedroom, living room combined with kitchen, bathroom
🌄 Terrace: sea view
❄️ Air conditioning: installed
🏖️ Distance to the sandy beach: 950 meters
🚗 Parking: public parking near the building

💰 Excellent rental potential, especially during the tourist season.

📍 Infrastructure: close to shops, restaurants, cafés, and a bakery.
🛋️ The apartment is fully furnished with modern furniture and appliances, parquet flooring.

For more information, contact:
☎️ (WhatsApp) @Julijamaa — Yulia
#forsale #Montenegro #Budva #A2