Villa de 4 dormitorios 452 m² Paralimni, Chipre

Paralimni, Protaras, Chipre
$1,59M
$3,520/m²
;
Última actualización: 19/9/25

• Dirección
    Protaras Avenue, 35 Marcellos

Características del objeto

Parámetros del edificio

  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    4
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    4
  • Área total
    Área total
    452 m²
  • Espacio habitable
    Espacio habitable
    226 m²

Descripción

For sale: luxurious 4-bedroom villas at Alaya Eco Friendly Residence, Cyprus.

Located just 600 m from Konnos Beach and overlooking Cape Greco National Park, the villas sit on spacious plots ranging from 400 to 550 m². Each property features a private pool, panoramic sea views, eco-conscious architecture, and premium finishes.

Perfect for those seeking nature, comfort, and strong investment potential.