Apartamento 3 habitaciones 438 m² Bashkia Durres, Albania

Albania, Bashkia Durres
$232,942
$532/m²
;
In CRM: 4007986
ID del anuncio en el sitio web o en el CRM de la empresa
Última actualización: 8/10/25

Precio por m²
    $532/m²
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    3
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    3
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    2
  • Área total
    Área total
    438 m²

Parámetros del edificio

  • Año de construcción
    Año de construcción
    1980
  • Número de plantas
    Número de plantas
    2

Descripción

Private house for sale, with a total land area of 438m2. The construction area is 83m2.
The first floor is organized in a living room, kitchen, 1 bedroom and a bathroom.
The second floor is organized in two bedrooms and a bathroom, plus a balcony.
The house is located very close to Mujo Ulqinaku street, between the Sports Palace and the Stadium, it is a very good housing and investment opportunity.
For more information, do not hesitate to contact us