Ferienhaus 4 zimmer 297 m² Choeng Thale, Thailand

Thailand, Choeng Thale
$1,55M
$5,212/m²
;
In CRM: 672798
ID der Anzeige auf der Website oder im CRM des Unternehmens
Letzte Aktualisierung: 20.02.26

• Adresse
    Koktanod 2

Objekteigenschaften

Gebäudedaten

  • Etagenzahl
    Etagenzahl
    2
  • Stockwerk
    Stockwerk
    2
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    4
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    4
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    5
  • Gesamt fläche
    Gesamt fläche
    297 m²
  • Grundstücksfläche
    Grundstücksfläche
    297 m²

Beschreibung

✅ The project is located in the prestigious Laguna district on Phuket's west coast, 900 m from Bang Tao beach in Cherngtalay. Nearby: Laguna Phuket golf club, Boat Avenue, Villa Market, and Xana beach club. Easy 20–25 minute access to the airport ensures tranquility and connectivity to infrastructure. ✅ The residence offers luxurious space with views of Grand Lake. The layout prioritizes comfort and functionality with quality materials. The room logic creates convenience for living or rental; buying apartments in this project is advantageous for investments. ✅ Infrastructure includes The Iconic with shops, restaurants, gym, SPA, and running track. Solar panels, Zero Waste Management, EV chargers, smart home with AI. 24/7 security with CCTV, facial recognition, and electronic keys. Acquiring property in Laguna means choosing sustainability and high growth potential.