3-Zimmer-Villa 325 m² Sakhu, Thailand

Thailand, Sakhu
$685,353
$2,109/m²
;
In CRM: 10013103135
ID der Anzeige auf der Website oder im CRM des Unternehmens
Letzte Aktualisierung: 03.10.24

Jahr der Inbetriebnahme
    2026
  • Etagenzahl
    Etagenzahl
    1
  • Stockwerk
    Stockwerk
    1
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    3
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    3
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    4
  • Gesamt fläche
    Gesamt fläche
    325 m²

Who is it for:
Wilawan Luxury Villas is ideal for families looking to enjoy the tranquility and comfort of Phuket, as well as for investors looking for high-yield assets.

About the location:
The villas are located near Layan, Naithon and Naiyang beaches in a quiet area of ​​Phuket, surrounded by local restaurants, hypermarkets, golf courses and a marina. Just 15 minutes from Phuket International Airport.

About the project:
Wilawan Luxury Villas is a modern complex of 3-bedroom tropical villas with a pool. Plot sizes range from 296 to 504 sq.m. The villas impress with their thoughtful design, beautiful mountain views and open plan layouts, ideal for living or vacationing.