Wohnung 1 zimmer 35 m² Ban Bang Thao, Thailand

Ban Bang Thao, Thailand, Choeng Thale
$139,137
$3,975/m²
;
In CRM: 10019501736
ID der Anzeige auf der Website oder im CRM des Unternehmens
Letzte Aktualisierung: 03.10.24

• Adresse
    Soi Nok Na, 195 26 Isdaris Apartment

Objekteigenschaften

Angaben zu den Wohnungen

  • Preis pro m²
    Preis pro m²
    $3,975/m²
  • Stockwerk
    Stockwerk
    5
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    1
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    1
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    1
  • Gesamt fläche
    Gesamt fläche
    35 m²

Gebäudedaten

  • Jahr der Inbetriebnahme
    Jahr der Inbetriebnahme
    2025
  • Etagenzahl
    Etagenzahl
    8

Who's suitable for:
Ideal for those looking for a combination of luxury, comfort and profitable investment.

About Location:
The project is located 850 meters from Bangtao Beach in Phuket, surrounded by luxury infrastructure: shops, restaurants, spas and much more.

About the project:
A premium project offering apartments from 35 m² with high-quality finishes and ergonomic layouts.

Infrastructure and amenities:
Garden, coworking space, fitness room, swimming pool, 24-hour security, parking.

Investment attractiveness:

  • High rental potential, profitability from 7% per annum
  • Possibility of resale without commission
  • Up to + 20% of the cost after delivery of the object
  • Down payment 35%

Top 3 features:

  1. Proximity to the sea.
  2. Flexible purchase terms.
  3. High investment attractiveness.

Write on the form below or call, we will answer all your questions!