2-Zimmer-Villa 241 m² Rawai, Thailand

Rawai, Thailand, Rawai
$418,149
$1,735/m²
;
In CRM: 10077901473
ID der Anzeige auf der Website oder im CRM des Unternehmens
Letzte Aktualisierung: 03.10.24

Jahr der Inbetriebnahme
    2015
  • Etagenzahl
    Etagenzahl
    2
  • Stockwerk
    Stockwerk
    1
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    2
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    2
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    2
  • Gesamt fläche
    Gesamt fläche
    241 m²

About the complex:

Luxury villas in modern Zen design with high ceilings (3 m) and sliding doors. Villa area: 323-390 sq.m., plots: 544-758 sq.m. Each bedroom has a private bathroom, master bedroom overlooking the pool and garden. Spacious terrace 4x10 m, swimming pool with lard, covered parking. Amazing views of the pool, mountains and garden provide a true sense of privacy.

Free investment tour of the best projects and developers in Phuket, tickets to Phuket as a gift! Just write us on the form below.

The price includes:

Finishing, plumbing, built-in kitchen, built-in wardrobes, air conditioning, parking, optional furniture package.
Leave a request to clarify the full composition of the included furniture and appliances.