Wohnung 20 m² Lesser Sunda Islands, Indonesien

Indonesien
$134,309
$6,715/m²
;
In CRM: 108809
ID der Anzeige auf der Website oder im CRM des Unternehmens
Letzte Aktualisierung: 22.04.26

Preis pro m²
    $6,715/m²
  • Gesamt fläche
    Gesamt fläche
    20 m²

Beschreibung

Residential apartment complex, which is located near the Melasti beach, Ungasan district.

The infrastructure on the territory includes restaurants, coffee shops, bakeries, SPA, yoga center, supermarket, gallery of brand boutiques, etc.

The complex offers apartments:

  • studio 33m2 (3fl 12C)  - $140,000

Important information:

  • The apartments will not be available for resale until completion of construction.
  • We offer clients for investment in rental business.
  • It is possible to pay in installments 80% of the cost, the remaining 20% will be deducted from rental income.

Bali Island — this is amazing nature. There is an ocean and volcanoes, rocks and mountain lakes, jungles, rice terraces and waterfalls.

Climatic conditions allow you to relax and live comfortably here all year round.

People come to Bali for unforgettable parties and active sports, for silence, solitude and spiritual practice. Surfing in Bali all year round.

Unique culture and religion, many vibrant holidays and stunning architecture.

The beach is within walking distance.

The best beach in Bali - Melasti is 500 meters away.

  • 320 sunny days a year, the azure ocean and pure golden sand - that's all about Melasti.
  • 90% of Bali's photos on social networks were taken near this complex. 

A closed area without a roadway with bikes, there are no dogs or strangers here. Your neighbors are couples and families with children from all over the world. In this environment, a child will speak 2 languages ​​from childhood.