3-Zimmer-Villa 192 m² Air Kuning, Indonesien

Air Kuning, Indonesien
$373,299
$1,944/m²
;
Letzte Aktualisierung: 10.12.24

Jahr der Inbetriebnahme
    2024
  • Etagenzahl
    Etagenzahl
    2
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    3
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    2
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    2
  • Gesamt fläche
    Gesamt fläche
    192 m²

Villa with private pool.

Modern villa in the popular Bingin area. The villa can be customized with interior design and landscape design.

Payment - 100%.

Two villas are located next to each other and have a door to the courtyard between them, can be used or rented together or separately.

There is social infrastructure near the villa, which allows you to spend time with leisure and comfort.

Write or call us, we will select a property for your preferences. We will organize a safe transaction with the developer!