Wohnung 2 zimmer 59 m² Minsk, Belarus

Belarus, Minsk
$113,000
$1,906/m²
;
Letzte Aktualisierung: 24.04.26

Standort

  • Grundstück
    Belarus
  • Stadt
    Minsk
  • Adresse
    vulica Maksima Hareckaha, 3 a

Objekteigenschaften

Angaben zu den Wohnungen

  • Preis pro m²
    Preis pro m²
    $1,906/m²
  • Stockwerk
    Stockwerk
    5
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    2
  • Gesamt fläche
    Gesamt fläche
    59 m²

Gebäudedaten

  • Jahr der Inbetriebnahme
    Jahr der Inbetriebnahme
    2017
  • Etagenzahl
    Etagenzahl
    19

Beschreibung

A two-room apartment is for sale on Goretskogo Street, 3a. Excellent location: 15 minutes walk or a couple of stops to the Petrovshchina metro station.  The Medvezhino forest park is within walking distance. Developed infrastructure: schools, kindergartens, supermarkets, pharmacies, beauty salons, restaurants, cafes, banks, shopping centers.

The apartment is located on the 5th floor and is completely ready for living. All equipment and almost all furniture remain with the new owners. Quiet courtyard and very good neighbors.

 

We will help sell your property if necessary.

Agreement number with the agency 766/2 dated 2025-06-09