3 room cottage 143 m² Nicosia, Cyprus

Cyprus, Nicosia
$250,958
$1,755/m²
;
Last update: 08/09/2022

Rooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    143 m²

Description

For sale semi-detached three bedroom house in the area of Latsia - Nicosia province, with 143 sq.m. covered interior, built on 256 sq.m. plot. The house was built in 1996 and has been completely renovated in 2010. It has 52 sq.m. covered verandas and 8 sq.m. uncovered verandas, central heating, air conditioning, en-suite in the master bedroom, 3 bathrooms, window sills, garden with pergola and covered and uncovered parking. Sale price 251,000 euros.

Location on the map

Cyprus, Nicosia
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Finance
Leisure